Membership list current as of August 23st, 2023

Number Last Name First Name Type Country Province Gender Member Since Sailing Club
CODA1041 Absi Sofia REGULAR CAN QC F 2022 Royal St-Lawrence Yacht Club
CODA904 Absi Alexandre REGULAR CAN QC M 2019 Royal St-Lawrence Yacht Club
CODA1235 Aldridge-Krawciw Henry REGULAR USA NY M 2023 Southampton Yacht Club
CODA1313 Allan Declan REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1004 Amyot Justin REGULAR CAN QC M 2021 Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes
CODA1211 Andrade-Orueta Corinne COACH CAN QC F 2023
CODA1297 Arsenault Finley REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1270 Auriemma Ciara REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 Brockville Yacht Club
CODA1255 Baker Finley REGULAR CAN AB M 2023 Calgary Yacht Club
CODA1047 Beasley-Murray David REGULAR CAN BC M 2022 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1119 Beaudoin-Taylor Elliot REGULAR CAN QC M 2022 Centre de Voile Grande-Rivière
CODA1054 Beauregard Fiona REGULAR CAN QC F 2022 Hudson Yacht Club
CODA1226 Béland Guillaume COACH CAN QC M 2023
CODA876 Biello Gianni REGULAR CAN QC M 2019 Pointe-Claire Yacht Club
CODA1292 Bohac Bjorn REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 Comox Bay Sailing
CODA1291 Bohac Annika REGULAR CAN BC F 2023 Comox Bay Sailing
CODA969 Boucher Allie REGULAR CAN QC F 2021 Royal St-Lawrence Yacht Club
CODA1208 Boucher AJ COACH CAN QC M 2023
CODA1066 Boucher Nicolas COACH CAN QC M 2022
CODA1091 Breau Ethan REGULAR CAN ON M 2022 Port Credit Yacht Club
CODA1180 Burwell Rebecca REGULAR USA MA F 2022 Lunenburg Yacht Club
CODA1230 Capolicchio Michaela COACH CAN QC F 2023
CODA1280 Chervinsky Nathan REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 Sarnia Yacht Club
CODA1000 Chin Oliver REGULAR CAN ON M 2021 Royal Canadian Yacht Club
CODA1232 Chinn Brendan COACH CAN QC M 2023
CODA1204 Chirinos Alejandro REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 Britannia Yatch Club
CODA1205 Chirinos Andrea REGULAR CAN ON F 2023 Britannia Yatch Club
CODA1259 Concepcion Dean REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 Port Credit Yacht Club
CODA1120 Copeland Will REGULAR CAN BC M 2022 Royal Victoria Yacht Club
CODA1290 Cullen Mack REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 West Van yacht club
CODA1199 Dale Emma COACH CAN ON F 2023
CODA1150 Davis Asher REGULAR CAN NS M 2022 Hubbards Sailing Club
CODA1304 Deseau Gustave COACH CAN BC M 2023 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1299 Deseau Andre COACH CAN BC M 2023 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1067 Désilets-Trudeau Laurie COACH CAN QC F 2022
CODA1005 Didiano Kate COACH CAN ON F 2021
CODA1251 Diller Clara REGULAR CAN BC F 2023 Sidney North Saanich Yacht Club
CODA1219 Dinel Kofi COACH CAN QC M 2023 Brome Lake Boat Club
CODA759 Doucette Eva REGULAR CAN ON F 2018 Club de voile Grande Rivière/St. Margaret Sailing Club
CODA1198 Doucette Mia REGULAR CAN ON F 2023 Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
CODA1237 Douglas Callum REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 Comox Bay Sailing Club
CODA1287 Douglas James REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 Comox Bay Sailing Club
CODA1178 Douglas Rob COACH CAN BC M 2022
CODA1103 Ducharme Xavier REGULAR CAN QC M 2022 Royal St-Lawrence Yacht Club
CODA1104 Ducharme Rebecca REGULAR CAN QC F 2022 Royal St-Lawrence Yacht Club
CODA1214 Dumais Alek REGULAR CAN QC M 2023 Club de voile Deux-Montagnes
CODA1212 Dumais Cedrik COACH CAN QC M 2023 Club de voile Deux-Montagnes
CODA942 Dumas Jules REGULAR CAN QC M 2021 Centre de Voile Grande-Rivière
CODA1325 Durham Adrian REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1239 Fast Neil REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 Comox Bay Sailing Club
CODA1271 Fellows Cruz REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 Brockville Yacht Club
CODA1268 Florea David REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 Britannia Yacht Club
CODA1267 Florea David REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 Britannia Yacht Club
CODA1217 Frappier Arthur REGULAR CAN QC M 2023 Club nautique Saint-Donat
CODA1141 Freeman Lorelai REGULAR CAN NS F 2022 Lunenburg Yacht Club
CODA1306 Gallow Amelia COACH CAN BC F 2023
CODA1236 Geoffrion Laurent REGULAR CAN QC M 2023 Royal Saint-Lawrence Yacht Club
CODA1028 Gerber Ava REGULAR CAN ON F 2021 Ashbirdge’s Bay Yacht Club
CODA1319 Giese Adrianna REGULAR CAN BC F 2023 Whistler Sailing
CODA963 Gill Liam REGULAR CAN QC M 2021 Centre de Voile Grande-Rivière
CODA1097 Gill Mia REGULAR CAN QC F 2022 Centre de Voile Grande-Rivière
CODA924 Gillis Jack REGULAR CAN ON M 2020 Royal Canadian Yacht Club
CODA962 Gitt Wyatt REGULAR CAN BC M 2021 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA572 Godbout Guillaume COACH CAN QC M 2017 Gatineau River Yacht Club
CODA454 Godbout Vincent COACH CAN QC M 2016 Gatineau River Yacht Club
CODA909 Godbout Yannick REGULAR CAN QC M 2020 Gatineau River Yacht Club
CODA1293 Good Rebecca REGULAR CAN BC F 2023 Royal Victoria Yacht Club
CODA1245 Goodfellow Louis REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 National Yacht Club
CODA1229 Gosnell James COACH CAN QC M 2023
CODA1254 Gray Alec REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1242 Gyton Thomas REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1312 Hardy Marina REGULAR CAN BC F 2023 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1311 Hardy Gavin REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1261 Hasbani Clothilde REGULAR CAN QC F 2023 Centre de voile Grande-Rivière
CODA1250 Hashim Zackaria REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club
CODA1276 He Harris REGULAR CAN BC M 2022 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1302 Heeney Miles REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1301 Heeney Aidan REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1241 Hoffmann Finley REGULAR CAN AB M 2023 Calgary Yacht Club
CODA1283 Hogarth Evan REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 Oakville Yacht Squadron
CODA1109 Hoskin Victoria REGULAR CAN ON F 2022 Britannia Yacht Club
CODA790 Hrubant Spencer REGULAR CAN ON M 2018 Port Credit Yacht Club
CODA1260 Hu Oliver REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 National Yacht Club
CODA1210 Hudon Viktor REGULAR CAN QC M 2023 Pointe-Claire Yacht Club
CODA1118 Iglesias Maria REGULAR CAN ON F 2022 National Yacht Club
CODA1281 Jako Markus REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 National Yacht Club
CODA1231 Jangl Ella COACH CAN QC F 2023
CODA1321 Jenkins Bishop REGULAR CAN BC F 2023 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1279 Jones Hunter REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 Oakville Yacht Squadron
CODA1277 Jones Ella REGULAR CAN ON F 2023 Oakville Yacht Squadron
CODA1016 Kanellakos William REGULAR CAN NS M 2021 Chester Yacht Club
CODA889 Kanellakos Kate REGULAR CAN NS F 2019 Chester Yacht Club
CODA985 Keilman Hayden REGULAR CAN ON M 2021 Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club
CODA1233 Keilty Tom REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
CODA1288 Keilty Annie REGULAR CAN ON F 2023 Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
CODA888 Keilty Willliam REGULAR CAN ON M 2019 Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squardon
CODA1227 Kent Levi REGULAR CAN QC M 2023 Hudson Yacht Club
CODA1125 Kherghehpoush Nima REGULAR CAN QC M 2022 Centre de Voile Grande-Rivière
CODA798 Kinnear Tia REGULAR CAN NS F 2019 Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
CODA1252 Kirby Benjamin REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1249 Kirby Ryan REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA830 Krieble Henry REGULAR CAN QC M 2019 Brome Lake Boat Club/Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club
CODA1263 Kuchciak Matthew REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 Britannia Yacht Club
CODA1294 Kuo Averi REGULAR CAN BC F 2023 Royal Victoria Yacht Club
CODA1193 Kyriakakos Quinn REGULAR CAN NS F 2023 Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
CODA1089 Kyriakakos Matina REGULAR CAN NS F 2022 Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
CODA1303 Lamont Amanda REGULAR CAN BC F 2023 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1323 Lamont Amanda REGULAR CAN BC F 2023 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1216 Lavarenne Marina REGULAR CAN QC F 2023 Sargeant’s Bay Yacht Club
CODA1262 Le Serenity REGULAR CAN ON F 2023 Oakville Yacht Squadron
CODA800 Lee Koko REGULAR CAN QC F 2019
CODA971 Letham Emma REGULAR CAN QC F 2021 Royal St-Lawrence Yacht Club
CODA760 Leung Emilie REGULAR CAN ON F 2018 Port Credit Yacht Club
CODA1049 Li Nathan REGULAR CAN BC M 2022 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1048 Li Ava REGULAR CAN BC F 2022 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1274 Limburg Tobin REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 Brockville Yacht Club
CODA1318 Liu Leonardo REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1282 Liu-Ernsting Arjen REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 Oakville Yacht Squadron
CODA1248 Lo Kayden REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1275 Luttmer Simon REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 Royal Canadian Yacht Club
CODA918 MacIntyre Alastair COACH CAN ON M 2019 Britannia Yacht Club
CODA1296 MacLean Henry REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 Comox Bay Sailing Club
CODA1238 MacLellan Bobby REGULAR CAN NS M 2023 Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
CODA1085 MacMurtry Noah REGULAR CAN NS M 2022 Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
CODA1196 Maier Rose REGULAR CAN BC F 2023 Canadian Forces Sailing Association
CODA1132 Mason Benjamin REGULAR CAN ON M 2022 Brockville Yacht Club
CODA1316 Mayrhofer Miles REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 Comox Bay Sailing Club
CODA1246 McCrae Ava REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 Royal Victoria Yacht Club
CODA1221 Memis Asli REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 Whitby Yacht Club
CODA1045 Menier Loïc REGULAR CAN QC M 2022 Club de voile Deux Montagnes
CODA1001 Meurer Hudson REGULAR CAN ON M 2021 Royal Canadian Yacht Club
CODA1234 Mierau Samuel REGULAR CAN AB M 2023 Calgary Yacht Club
CODA1044 Miller Aria REGULAR CAN BC F 2022
CODA1201 Miller George REGULAR CAN BC M 2023
CODA237 Moberg-Parker Tine COACH CAN BC F 2013 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1207 Moller Luca REGULAR CAN QC M 2023 Pointe Claire Yacht Club
CODA1127 Moravec Josef REGULAR CAN NS M 2022 Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
CODA1137 Moulton Arthur REGULAR CAN NS M 2022 Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
CODA1057 Murray Brandon COACH CAN QC M 2022 Hudson Yacht Club
CODA1258 Ng Pak Hei Ray REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1050 Noakes Heather REGULAR CAN NS F 2022 Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron/St. Margarets Bay Sailing Club
CODA1322 Nolde Leonard REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA859 Noriega Andres REGULAR CAN ON M 2019 Port Credit Yacht Club
CODA998 Nugent Charlotte REGULAR CAN ON F 2021 Royal Canadian Yacht Club
CODA840 Ott Sterling REGULAR CAN ON M 2018 Port Credit Yacht Cllub
CODA1075 Pagé Arthur REGULAR CAN ON M 2022 Britannia Yacht Club
CODA1266 Pan Leland COACH CAN BC M 2023 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1225 Parker Mattias Moberg COACH CAN BC M 2023 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1223 Paull Greta REGULAR CAN QC F 2023 Hudson Yacht Club
CODA1265 Peddlesden Charles COACH CAN AB M 2023
CODA1284 Pedersen Thor-Anders REGULAR CAN ON M 2023
CODA1264 Poirier Todd REGULAR CAN QC M 2023 Centre de voile Grande-Rivière
CODA1206 Pootmans Riley Sophia REGULAR CAN ON F 2023 Port Credit Yacht Club
CODA1285 Pringle Jackson REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 Kingston Yacht Club
CODA1183 Pringle Ross REGULAR CAN BC M 2022 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1197 Qiu Yiyang REGULAR CAN NS M 2023
CODA1209 Raasch Gemma REGULAR CAN QC F 2023 Gatineau River Yacht Club
CODA1298 Radtke Devan REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 Whistler Sailing Association
CODA844 Ramsey Kevin REGULAR CAN BC M 2019 Kelowna Yacht Club
CODA1310 Reimer Anna REGULAR CAN BC F 2023 Comox Bay Sailing Club
CODA1002 Rivard-Menegoz Mathéo REGULAR CAN QC M 2018 Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes
CODA725 Rivard-Ménégoz Antonin COACH CAN QC M 2018 Club de voile Deux-Montagnes
CODA1053 Robinson Azalea REGULAR CAN QC F 2022 Hudson Yacht Club
CODA966 Robinson John-David REGULAR CAN NS M 2021 Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
CODA1244 Rodriguez Rowan REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 National Yacht Club
CODA1215 Rousseau Jeanne COACH CAN QC F 2023
CODA1065 Rousseau Édouard R. COACH CAN QC M 2022
CODA1195 Rudy-Lillico Sawyer REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1042 Saffer Blaise REGULAR CAN NS M 2021 Royal Canadian Yacht Club
CODA1324 Salari Kiyan REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1326 Salim Ebrahim Kalysha REGULAR CAN BC F 2023 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1013 Simms Ryan REGULAR CAN NS M 2021 Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
CODA1247 Sitter Isla REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club
CODA1320 Sitter William REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club
CODA947 Smith Freida REGULAR CAN NS F 2021 Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
CODA1317 Smyth Maya REGULAR CAN BC F 2023 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1202 Snyder Axel REGULAR CAN QC M 2023 Club de voile Deux-Montagnes
CODA1289 Starke Reagan REGULAR USA WA M 2023 Puget Sound Sailing Team
CODA1253 Sullivan Rachel REGULAR CAN AB F 2023 Calgary Yacht Club
CODA1228 Sun Ellen REGULAR CAN ON F 2023 Whitby Yacht Club
CODA1286 Thomas Alexandra REGULAR CAN ON F 2023 Kingston Yacht Club
CODA1295 Thomas Amelia REGULAR CAN BC F 2023 Central Okanagan Sailing Association
CODA1136 Thompson Simon REGULAR CAN NS M 2022 Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
CODA1046 Trebilcock Ming REGULAR CAN BC F 2022 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1220 Tremblay Léo COACH CAN QC M 2023 Club de voile Deux-Montagnes
CODA1055 Tu JingBo Jacob REGULAR CAN NS M 2022 Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
CODA1300 Tully Chris COACH CAN NS M 2023
CODA1307 Tyson William REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1256 Valiani Claire REGULAR USA WA F 2023 Narrows Race Team / Puget Sound Sailing Team
CODA826 Vittecoq Benjamin REGULAR CAN QC M 2019 Pointe-Claire Yacht Club
CODA959 Wan Alice REGULAR CAN BC F 2021 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1129 Wang Allan REGULAR CAN ON M 2022 Oakville Yacht Squadron
CODA1314 Watson Maxwell REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1315 Watson Samuel REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA1309 Williams Zoe REGULAR CAN BC F 2023 Whistler Sailing Association
CODA1257 Wright Logan REGULAR CAN BC M 2023 Central Okanagan Sailing Association
CODA1240 Wright Logan REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 Port Credit Yacht Club
CODA1224 Xie Michael REGULAR CAN ON M 2023 Whitby Yacht Club
CODA1100 Zappia Giorgio REGULAR CAN ON M 2022 National Yacht Club
CODA804 Zych Dominik REGULAR CAN ON M 2019 Centre de voile Grande-Rivière